ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15816094
nr 1581 6094
Robert Brown
(1936-2007), USA
Robert Brown (1936-2007), USA. Signed, numbered 115/260. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 36x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 115/260. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 36x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x47 cm
Robert "Buck" Brown, amerikansk karikatyrdraughtsman born 1936, dead 2007.
300
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:38:22
Robert Brown
Read more about Robert Brown